Av. Libertad nº 5.450
Tel: +54 (0379) 4457992/93
Email: academica@odn.unne.edu.ar

Graduados

COMISIÓN DE GRADUADOS

  •  Prof. Dra. María de los Milagros Ali
  • Prof. Dra. Sandra Elena Martínez
  • Prof. Dr. Ricardo Hugo Altamirano
  • Dra. María Constanza Affur
  • Dra. Carolina Elizabeth Barrios
  • Mgter María Claudia Gallego
  • Dra. Lelia Inés Ramírez
  • Dra. Paola Olivera
  • Od. Esp. Viviana Piatti
  • Od. Marcela Silvero

25 años de egresados, en la promoción 1999

ACOSTA, RAUL ALBERTO
ACUÑA, MIGUEL JORGE
ALARCON, MONICA LILIANA
ALDERETE, JOSE ALEJANDRO
ALI BOCO, VERONICA YANINA
ANDRADA MARINA PAOLA
ARAGUES CHAVEAUX, GUSTAVO J
ARAUJO LIDIA MARIANA
ARAYA, MARIA FLORENCIA
ASCONA, CARMEN CAROLINA
AVALOS, CLAUDINA CAROLINA
AYALA JAVIER LEONARDO
BEGOÑA, LAURA EDITH
BENEGA MAURO WALDEMAR
BEVERAGGI CERRUTTI, FABIANA L
BLUGERMAN, ISAAC DANIEL
CABAS, SERGIO ALAN
CABRERA, VICTOR GUSTAVO
CAÑETE LUQUEZ, LUIS BERNARDO
CANTERO, ARACELI CATHERINE
CASTELLANI VERONICA DEL V.
CAZO PORTILLO, SILVIA NOEMI
CHIARAMONTE, MARTIN MIGUEL
CHRISTIANI, JUAN JOSE
CORNALO, MONICA BEATRIZ
CRISTOFF, CAROLINA ELIZABETH
CUEVAS MARCELA ELISA
DEOLA, LUIS ALBERTO
DIMITROPULOS ARGUELLO, ANA F.
DIRECTTER, FABIO RODRIGO
ELIZONDO, MARIA LIDIA
ENCINAS, SILVIA SUSANA
ESQUETINO, ROSANA ELIZABET
FARIÑA NUÑEZ, MARIA SILVIA
FARRE, VERONICA SUSANA
FREITAG, GLADYS SUSANA
FRESCO, HECTOR DANIEL
GAUNA, JULIA ROXANA DEL C
GAUNA, MARIO EDGARDO
GILES, MARIA TERESA
GIMENEZ, VICTOR LUIS
GODOY BLANCO, ANALIA V
GOMEZ, CRISTIAN JAVIER
GONZALEZ ARNALDI, GABRIELA
GROSS BROWN PABLO E
HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
IZQUIERDO, VANESA
KOKOTIK, GUSTAVO FABIAN
KVIATKOVSKY, ANA BEATRIZ
LARATRO, RUBEN DARIO
LINARES, GONZALO FEDERICO
LISENKO, OSCAR NELSON
LUCENA YAÑEZ C., MARCELA P
LUGO, MARIA LETICIA
MAIDANA, GUSTAVO MIGUEL
MAIDANA, WALTER OSCAR
MAJDA, ROBERTO DARIO
MALDONADO, GRACIELA EDITH
MANDRI, MARIA NATALIA
MARTINEZ SPALLA, CLOTILDE C.
MARTINEZ, KARINA ELIZABETH
MAZO, ROBERTO CARLOS
MEDINA, SILVIA ELIZABETH
MELGAR, OSMAR DARIO
MENDOZA, ROBERTO JAVIER
MEYER, PATRICIA VANESSA
MEZA, JACQUELINE LETIZIA
MEZA, NATALIA BEATRIZ
MICHELOUD, JAVIER OMAR
MIGLIORISI, ANALIA V
MIÑO, HAYDEE VELIA
MONDIN, SILVIA CRISTINA
MONTERO, VANINA SOLEDAD
MONZON, CECILIA LETICIA P.
MORALES, MARIA DE LAS M.
MORINIGO, NORMA B.
MORTOLA SAND, JORGE M.
MUCHUT, DIANA EVELINA
MUÑOZ ZINI, FEDERICO H.
MUZIO, MARIANO
MYSLICKI, LUIS RAUL
NAVARRO, CLAUDIA PATRICIA
NOBS, FABIANA ESTELA
OJEDA LANDI, GISELA G.
ONTIVEROS TODONE, CAROLINA
OROZCO, CARLOS MIGUEL
PANARIO, MARCELA BEATRIZ
PANIAGUA, SANDRA KARINA
PARODI, GILBERTO AMADEO
PEREYRA, CLAUDIA ROCIO
PEREZ, GLADYS MABEL
POLANCO, JUAN CARLOS
PORCEL DE PERALTA, VICTOR H.
QUIROGA, RUBEN ALEJANDRO
RABINOVICH CORDOBA, CRISTIAN
RABINOVICH, LUCRECIA PAULA
RAMIREZ, ALICIA VERONICA
RASO, OSVALDO AUGUSTO
REBHOLZ, SILVIA VANESSA
RECALDE, CARLOS RAFAEL
RENIERO, RUBEN MARCELO
REPKA CARAVACA, MARCELO
RIBAS, NILDA BEATRIZ
RINESSI CARUSO, PAOLA M.
RIQUELME, LILIANA ANGELICA
ROBOL, SERGIO EMILIO
ROLAND, JOSE LUIS
ROSA, DANIEL PABLO
ROSENDE, VIRGINIA CECILIA
ROVALETTI, LUCIANA
RUIZ DIAZ, WALTER JOSE
SAAVEDRA, JAVIER ANDRES
SANCHEZ BOGADO, ROSMARY
SCALI, MARIA ALEJANDRA
SCALI, SONIA ELENA
SEGOVIA, STELLA MARIS
SILVESTRI, SILVANA PATRICIA
SOLIS, MARIA GRACIELA
SORIA RAMIRO
SOSA, ELENA FABIOLA
SOSA, MARIA JOSEFINA
STANIMIROV, CINTIA SILVINA
STUCKE, MARIA CONSTANZA
TAVANO, VANESSA KARINA
TESORIERE, VALERIA ROSANA
VAZQUEZ LEGUIZAMON, EUGENIA
VELOZO GALEANO, MONICA L
VERA, CRISTINA RODMARI
VILAS, MARIA LETICIA
ZABALA, ALICIA ELIZABETH
ZALAZAR, CLARA IRENE
ZENOFF, ALEXIS IVAN

50 años de egresados, en la promoción 1974 

ACUÑA, Olga Isabel
ALBARENQUE, María Susana
ALVITOS, Zelmira Cristina
AMMATUNA GARCIA, María Stela
ARIAS, Alicia Teresita
AYALA, Cesar Eugenio
BENITEZ VERA, María Elena
BUENO, JUANA MERCEDES
CAROGGIO, Beatriz Estela
CAROGGIO, Dora María Margarita
CLEMENTE, Eduardo Miguel
CORCHUELO, Tomás Manuel
CORTINA, Jorge Luis
CUDICIO, Lilian Dina Del Carmen
CUÑO, José Daniel
CHAVEAUX, Julia Esther
CHETTI, Ana María
DAVIÑA, José Raül
DI PIETRO, Rita
DISCACCIATI, María Susana
DURAN, Nélida Del Carmen
D’AMICO, María Del Carmen D.
FAGES, Mercedes Carolina
FITTIPALDI, Angelica María
FUCHS, Nidia Nilda
GIL DE MURO GRANDES, María Del Carmen
GILES, Albino Arturo
GONZALEZ HERETER, María Cristina
INCHAUSTI, Alicia Susana
LAICO, Susana Mabel
LAPALMA, María Ester
LEITES, María Elena
LERTORA, Esteban Fernando
LEZCANO, Marta Isabel
LITWAK, Rosa Adela
LUCIUX, Ada Del Carmen
MEDINA, María Del Carmen
MELIAN, Rosa Gregoria
MENDEZ, Jorge Alberto
MENDEZ, María Alélica
MORO, Julio Alberto
MOTTER BONASTRE, Ema Teresita
MUÑOZ, Jorge Eduardo Felipe
ORTIZ, Luis Darío
PEREZ, Lidia Cristina
RUSCONI, Luis Horacio
SAMELA, María Cristina
SANABRIA, Nancy Margarita
SIMONIT, Oscar Fernando
SOLIS, Jorge Ramón
SOLOAGA VALTIER, Elsa Beatriz
SOLOAGA, María Lucia Susana
SOSA, Olga
SOSA, Rosa Isabel
TOÑANEZ, Alberto Marcelino
TORNATORE, Teresita Yolanda
VALSECIA, Mabel Elsa
VALSECHI, ​​Antonio Liberto
VAZQUEZ, María Teresa
VEGA, Rubén Darío
VENICA, María Cristina
VILA, Vilma Graciela

posgrado@odn.unne.edu.ar
+54 (0379) 4457992 / 93

Av. Libertad nº 5.450
Código Postal: 3400
Ciudad de Corrientes Capital – Argentina

https://odn.unne.edu.ar/